Coronado - Boys   4A-SE

PlayerScoring AvgRoundsPure ScoreBounce BackPar 3Par 4Par 5Birdies
Ethan Bozner74.001168.7313%3.074.254.8226
Caelen ClarkNo Data
Joey Dotta80.811670.5614%3.344.655.2422
Dylan Fritz75.061969.3016%3.224.244.9642
Jalen Hodges76.50269.5022%3.004.094.605
Jake Hurlburt82.25870.1313%3.594.575.5814
Grant Mckay73.731168.7324%3.164.224.7332
Benjamin Sawaia80.25470.250%3.314.555.505
Blake Woodie80.00170.0025%4.004.405.002