Arbor View - Boys   4A-NW

PlayerScoring AvgRoundsPure ScoreBounce BackPar 3Par 4Par 5Birdies
Ethan BoznerNo Data
Tyler Branton82.33670.830%0.000.000.007
Cole Christensen85.00570.0017%0.000.000.0010
Sam Dickey75.33668.670%0.004.000.0020
Cameron Gambini78.40570.400%0.000.005.008
Nolen Lane99.50272.000%0.000.000.000
Logan Martinez86.25470.5014%0.000.000.006
Taylor Staff93.00371.330%0.000.000.002
Van ThomasNo Data
Zach ThompsonNo Data