Bishop Gorman - Boys   4A-SW

PlayerScoring AvgRoundsPure ScoreBounce BackPar 3Par 4Par 5Birdies
Mitchell Abbott70.20961.5610%3.033.904.8221
Adam Domaracki82.00770.575%3.614.625.379
Ryan Gray80.71771.294%3.574.525.334
Jack KohlNo Data
Matt Lamb85.00173.000%4.334.645.250
Skyler Ngo82.62870.209%3.734.625.3712
Ryan Rasmussen85.50271.500%3.635.005.251
Michael Spriggs83.50471.005%3.884.605.502
Clayton Watson88.00571.002%3.655.085.655
Joseph Williams77.00369.3318%3.424.404.838