Mansfield Lake Ridge High - Girls   5A

PlayerScoring AvgRoundsPure ScoreBounce BackPar 3Par 4Par 5Birdies
Madison BaileyNo Data
Jordan Davis106.00371.330%5.085.847.000
Penelope Gomez115.00271.500%5.636.437.140
Avery Gonzales99.75871.381%4.325.636.701
Madison Hewitt91.17670.834%3.585.306.183
Zaria Jackson102.00271.004%4.635.906.141
Caitlyn Lindell74.17669.008%3.194.224.9514
Kennedy Martin113.67371.330%5.676.287.200
Lauren Miller97.50670.833%4.505.416.436
Christeen Nguyen104.75470.750%4.675.787.431
Lauren Patterson93.38871.003%3.915.296.374
Alyssa ThomasNo Data
Mackenzie Torres113.00271.500%5.256.486.860