Mansfield Lake Ridge High - Girls   5A

PlayerScoring AvgRoundsPure ScoreBounce BackPar 3Par 4Par 5Birdies
Madison BaileyNo Data
Jordan Davis108.50271.500%5.385.957.000
Penelope Gomez115.00271.500%5.636.437.140
Avery Gonzales101.00272.000%4.385.706.630
Avery Gonzales97.00270.000%4.605.606.000
Madison Hewitt88.75470.504%3.565.225.862
Zaria Jackson102.00271.004%4.635.906.141
Caitlyn Lindell73.75469.250%3.284.155.007
Kennedy Martin116.50271.500%5.506.577.290
Lauren Miller95.50269.507%4.635.246.434
Christeen Nguyen104.75470.750%4.675.787.431
Lauren Patterson88.75470.255%3.835.085.933
Alyssa ThomasNo Data
Mackenzie Torres113.00271.500%5.256.486.860