Southlake Carroll - Boys   6A

PlayerScoring AvgRoundsPure ScoreBounce BackPar 3Par 4Par 5Birdies
Aadil Ali90.33671.670%3.865.155.762
Will Beaudoin85.33372.330%3.454.805.541
Brock Belnap88.80571.802%3.845.025.791
Tanner Bevill75.631969.1616%3.264.324.8452
Ryan Bischler84.551171.452%3.744.705.676
Huston Bryan80.921370.6210%3.724.485.3316
Cole Fisher76.052169.1913%3.274.334.9555
Will Fore75.681969.2117%3.244.344.8649
Daniel Fuller81.911170.735%3.594.655.3211
Dylan Fuller80.081370.087%3.624.475.2225
Mitchell Greenberg87.13870.635%4.004.855.719
Caden Honea73.631968.6317%3.244.214.6750
Jay March81.401071.105%3.374.705.198
Braxton Neiman78.921270.505%3.484.425.2018
Josh Oldroyd92.301071.103%3.895.206.227
Evan Paquette79.711470.1410%3.524.515.1524
Brady Perkins77.201569.4715%3.404.394.9832
Jake Reinke82.14770.865%3.694.655.167
Austin Simer80.751270.086%3.434.575.4021
Liam Slattery86.13870.505%3.904.925.3210
DJ Springer75.452068.9017%3.234.334.8444
Carson Stipetic80.001270.256%3.514.575.1119
Kevin Yang75.952169.6212%3.394.264.9549