The Invitational at Savannah Harbor

Feb. 17 to Feb. 18, 2018 Hosted by College of William & Mary @ Savannah, GA

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
28. 8:15 am (18a) Zach Cutler / Valparaiso Connor Riley  IND  / Brown
27. 8:15 am (18b) Drew Alexander / Valparaiso Byron Speach  IND  / Northern Kentucky Jeremy Wu / Valparaiso
26. 8:15 am (17) Michael Doherty / Valparaiso Thomas Simmonds  IND  / William & Mary Brett Seward / Valparaiso
25. 8:15 am (16) Kelly Brown / Omaha Kenneth Li / Brown Dennis Minefee / Florida A&M
24. 8:15 am (15) Sam Musch / Omaha Sasha Lobel / Brown Prince Cunningham / Florida A&M
23. 8:15 am (14) Cole Christian / Omaha Kevin Li / Brown Cameron Riley / Florida A&M
22. 8:15 am (13a) Thirawat Chantrakantanond / Omaha Bryan Hong / Brown Toro Alejandro / Florida A&M
21. 8:15 am (13b) David Huxham / Omaha Drew Powell / Brown Mulbe Dillard / Florida A&M
20. 8:15 am (12) Matt Turner / Savannah State Joshua Keating / Fort Wayne Logan Matthews / Belmont University
19. 8:15 am (11a) Zach Otto / Savannah State Zac Turi / Fort Wayne Evan Davis / Belmont University
18. 8:15 am (11b) Tray Odom / Savannah State Callahan Elzey / Fort Wayne Daniel Booker / Belmont University
17. 8:15 am (10a) Matt Thoms / Savannah State Zach Schroeder / Fort Wayne Jack Uselton / Belmont University
16. 8:15 am (10b) Cole Madison / Savannah State Eric Brinker / Fort Wayne Nate Thomson / Belmont University
15. 8:15 am (9a) Jacob Vrolijk / Northern Kentucky Marcus Sundlof / Bethune-Cookman Zach Mandry / Ohio
14. 8:15 am (9b) Joseph Clark / Northern Kentucky Jake Lane / Bethune-Cookman Zach Crawford / Ohio
13. 8:15 am (8a) Ty Debonis / Northern Kentucky Christian Hovstadius / Bethune-Cookman Brady Bohl / Ohio
12. 8:15 am (8b) Jackson Frame / Northern Kentucky Connor O'Brien / Bethune-Cookman Ben Sattler / Ohio
11. 8:15 am (7) Jacob Poore / Northern Kentucky Daniel Brennan / Bethune-Cookman Tanner Johnson / Ohio
10. 8:15 am (6a) Lucas Johnson / North Dakota State Augie Hartnagel / Butler Will Brooks / Tennessee Tech
9. 8:15 am (6b) Will Holmgren / North Dakota State Patrick Allgeier / Butler Cameron Yeary / Tennessee Tech
8. 8:15 am (5) Andrew Israelson / North Dakota State Ricky Kuiper / Butler Matthew Giles / Tennessee Tech
7. 8:15 am (4) Nick Myrhe / North Dakota State Michael Cascino / Butler Bracton Womack / Tennessee Tech
6. 8:15 am (3a) Van Holmgren / North Dakota State Logan Sabins / Butler A.J. Wilkerson / Tennessee Tech
5. 8:15 am (3b) Veerapat Bhasavanich / South Carolina Beaufort Otto Voettiner / William & Mary Jay Fox / Austin Peay State
4. 8:15 am (2a) Will Canipe / South Carolina Beaufort David Hicks / William & Mary Chase Korte / Austin Peay State
3. 8:15 am (2b) Keith Murphy / South Carolina Beaufort Gavin deFisser / William & Mary Michael Busse / Austin Peay State
2. 8:15 am (1a) Bobby Dunphy / South Carolina Beaufort Trevor Hecht / William & Mary Alex Vegh / Austin Peay State
1. 8:15 am (1b) Newport Laparojkit / South Carolina Beaufort Walker Campbell / William & Mary Austin Lancaster / Austin Peay State