Hootie at Bulls Bay Intercollegiate

March 24 to March 26, 2019 Hosted by Hootie and The Blowfish Foundation @ Awendaw, SC

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 8:00 am (1) Ben Sigel / Kansas Kurtis Grant / West Virginia Tommy Boone / Missouri
2. 8:09 am (1) Harry Hillier / Kansas Max Sear / West Virginia Matt Echelmeier / Missouri
3. 8:18 am (1) Andy Spencer / Kansas Logan Perkins / West Virginia Luigi Botta / Missouri
4. 8:27 am (1) Jeff Doty / Kansas Etienne Papineau / West Virginia Jamie Stewart / Missouri
5. 8:36 am (1) Charlie Hillier / Kansas Matthew Sharpstene / West Virginia Rory Franssen / Missouri
6. 8:45 am (1) Christian Baliker / College of Charleston Chris Doody / Kent State Will Miles / South Carolina
7. 8:54 am (1) Hunter Dunagan / College of Charleston Bjarki Petursson / Kent State Caleb Proveaux / South Carolina
8. 9:03 am (1) Michael Sass / College of Charleston Julien Paltrinieri / Kent State Scott Stevens / South Carolina
9. 9:12 am (1) Logan Sowell / College of Charleston Gisli Sveinbergsson / Kent State Ryan Stachler / South Carolina
10. 9:21 am (1) Raphael Geissler / College of Charleston Johnny Travale / Kent State Jamie Wilson / South Carolina
11. 8:00 am (10) David Morgan / Virginia Frank Lindwall / Iowa State Steven DiLisio / Duke
12. 8:09 am (10) Jack Montague / Virginia Ricky Costello / Iowa State Chandler Eaton / Duke
13. 8:18 am (10) Ashton Poole / Virginia Sam Vincent / Iowa State Quinn Riley / Duke
14. 8:27 am (10) Thomas walsh / Virginia Lachlan Barker / Iowa State Adrien Pendaries / Duke
15. 8:36 am (10) Andrew Orischak / Virginia Tripp Kinney / Iowa State Alex Smalley / Duke
16. 8:45 am (10) Christian Salzer / NC State Lukas Euler / Kentucky Cecil Wegener / Ole Miss
17. 8:54 am (10) Easton Paxton / NC State Cullan Brown / Kentucky Sarut Vongchaisit / Ole Miss
18. 9:03 am (10) Stephen Franken / NC State Matt Liston / Kentucky Beau Briggs / Ole Miss
19. 9:12 am (10) Harrison Rhoades / NC State Fred Meyer / Kentucky Josh Seiple / Ole Miss
20. 9:21 am (10) Benjamin Shipp / NC State Maximillian Mehles / Kentucky Jackson Suber / Ole Miss
21. 9:30 am (10) Cameron Frazier / Wisconsin Cole Bradley / Purdue Tanner Owens / Middle Tennessee State
22. 9:39 am (10) Sam Anderson / Wisconsin Jarle Volden / Purdue James Beckner / Middle Tennessee State
23. 9:48 am (10) Pete Kuhl / Wisconsin Timmy Hildebrand / Purdue Marcus Byrd / Middle Tennessee State
24. 9:57 am (10) Griffin Barela / Wisconsin Andrew Lewis / Purdue Palmer Sadlowski / Middle Tennessee State
25. 10:06 am (10) Jordan Hahn / Wisconsin Joe Weiler / Purdue Cooper Sears / Middle Tennessee State