Crusader Collegiate

Sept. 16 to Sept. 17, 2019 Hosted by Valparaiso University @ Chesterton, IN

2019 Crusader Collegiate...Contested at Sand Creek CC, Chesterton, IN...Home of the VU Men's & Women's Golf Teams

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 7:30 am (1) Perry Chong / DePaul Johnny Hsu / IUPUI Kolby Chupp / Western Illinois
2. 7:39 am (1) Grant Boyson / DePaul Enrico Rissi Miozzo / IUPUI Parker Govern / Western Illinois
3. 7:48 am (1) Stephen Sul / DePaul Kyle Miller / IUPUI Joe Burke / Western Illinois
4. 7:57 am (1) Noah Kolar / DePaul Matthew Baxter / IUPUI Cameron Karney / Western Illinois
5. 8:06 am (1) Campbell Wolf / DePaul Nathan Cunningham / IUPUI Kyle Irlbacker / Western Illinois
6. 8:15 am (1) Kasey Lilly  IND  / Purdue Fort Wayne Wyatt Spier  IND  / Western Illinois Michael Denner  IND  / Butler
7. 8:24 am (1) Cody White / Purdue Fort Wayne Brock Winter / North Dakota State Michael Tanaka / Butler
8. 8:33 am (1) Parker Deakyne / Purdue Fort Wayne Nate Deziel / North Dakota State Luke Wells / Butler
9. 8:42 am (1) Eric Brinker / Purdue Fort Wayne Andrew Israelson / North Dakota State Raymond Sullivan / Butler
10. 8:51 am (1) Burke Pitz / Purdue Fort Wayne Lucas Johnson / North Dakota State Patrick Allgeier / Butler
11. 9:00 am (1) Callahan Elzey / Purdue Fort Wayne Van Holmgren / North Dakota State Michael Cascino / Butler
12. 9:09 am (1) Cole Corder / Wright State Jack Juskow / Valparaiso Ryan Magee / Loyola-Chicago
13. 9:18 am (1) Tyler Goecke / Wright State Drew Alexander / Valparaiso Timmy Crawford / Loyola-Chicago
14. 9:27 am (1) Bryce Haney / Wright State Caleb VanArragon / Valparaiso Nate Vance / Loyola-Chicago
15. 9:36 am (1) Austin Schoonmaker / Wright State Garrett Willis / Valparaiso Tyler Anderson / Loyola-Chicago
16. 9:45 am (1) Mikkel Mathieson / Wright State Charlie Toman / Valparaiso Devin Johnson / Loyola-Chicago
17. 7:30 am (10) Jackson Ward / North Dakota Austin Schnell / Green Bay Magnus Pedersen / Western Carolina
18. 7:39 am (10) Cole Johnson / North Dakota Max Pasher / Green Bay Tumi Kuld / Western Carolina
19. 7:48 am (10) Patrick Traynor / North Dakota Ben Gilles / Green Bay Quinton Metz / Western Carolina
20. 7:57 am (10) Ryan Riihinen / North Dakota Brady Sarauer / Green Bay Tyler Bussert / Western Carolina
21. 8:06 am (10) Jackson Davis / North Dakota George Kneiser / Green Bay Pierre Viallaneix / Western Carolina
22. 8:15 am (10) Zach Caudill  IND  / Western Carolina Patrick Sicula  IND  / Green Bay Logan Hess  IND  / Robert Morris
23. 8:24 am (10) Nik Gatmaytan  IND  / DePaul Devin Trusty  IND  / IUPUI Matthew McCarthy  IND  / Valparaiso
24. 8:33 am (10) Kyle Grube / Robert Morris James Hill / Detroit Mercy John Stillman / Bradley
25. 8:42 am (10) Parker Johnson / Robert Morris Brendan O'Rourke / Detroit Mercy Nick Armbrust / Bradley
26. 8:51 am (10) Cole Chase / Robert Morris Anthony Occhiuto / Detroit Mercy Josh Kirkham / Bradley
27. 9:00 am (10) Chase Miller / Robert Morris Scott Sparks / Detroit Mercy Alex Ciaramitaro / Bradley
28. 9:09 am (10) Max Palmer / Robert Morris Zack Tenerowicz / Detroit Mercy Jalen Hodges / Bradley
29. 9:18 am (10) Jeremy Wu  IND  / Valparaiso Nate Arnold  IND  / Wright State Ross Lazar  IND  / Valparaiso
30. 9:27 am (10) Brett Seward  IND  / Valparaiso Zach Walsh  IND  / Loyola-Chicago