Reynolds Lake Oconee Invitational

Feb. 21 to Feb. 23, 2020 Hosted by Mercer University @ Greensboro, GA

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
27. 10:00 am (18a) Julie McCarthy  IND  / Auburn Alex Kandolin  IND  / S. Dak. St Eun Won Park / Rutgers
26. 10:00 am (18b) Kayley Marschke  IND  / Auburn Sara Mckevitt  IND  / North Florida Maeve Rossi / Rutgers
25. 10:00 am (17a) Helga Einarsdottir / Albany Janie Thomas / UNC Asheville Leigha Devine / Rutgers
24. 10:00 am (17b) Caroline Juillat / Albany Kellen Alsip / UNC Asheville Carlota Garcia  IND  / So Alabama
23. 10:00 am (16) Madison Walker / Albany Baylee Evans / UNC Asheville
22. 10:00 am (15) Megan Henry / Albany Linna Brooks / UNC Asheville
21. 10:00 am (14a) Annika Espino / Albany Adelyn Deery / UNC Asheville Ankita Kedlaya  IND  / ETSU
20. 10:00 am (14b) Lindsey Hollis / Wofford Parkha Ijaz / ETSU Kylie Greulich / Delaware
19. 10:00 am (13a) Lina Settelmayer / Wofford Rimsha Ijaz / ETSU Lexi Dart / Delaware
18. 10:00 am (13b) Speedy Kent / Wofford Kornbongkoat Sararat / ETSU Lene Sperling / Delaware
17. 10:00 am (12) Kristine Torralba / Wofford Warda Amira Rawof / ETSU Ariane Klotz / Delaware
16. 10:00 am (11a) Becca Earl / Wofford Tereza Melecka / ETSU Thita Sakulbunpanich / Delaware
15. 10:00 am (11b) Kirsty Beckwith / Chattanooga Lani Potter / S. Dak. St Casey Sommer / Daytona State
14. 10:00 am (10a) Maddy McDanel / Chattanooga Cassidy Laidlaw / S. Dak. St Sarah Scott / Daytona State
13. 10:00 am (10b) Rheagan Hall / Chattanooga Sydney Bormann / S. Dak. St Manon Donche-Gay / Daytona State
12. 10:00 am (9) Dorota Zalewska / Chattanooga Mia Seeman / S. Dak. St Jessica Bailey / Daytona State
11. 10:00 am (8) Esme Hamilton / Chattanooga Teresa Toscano / S. Dak. St Symone Henriques / Daytona State
10. 10:00 am (7a) Mindy Herrick / North Florida Caroline Cahill / UNCW Caroline Berge / So Alabama
9. 10:00 am (7b) lissette davalos / North Florida Rachael Mast / UNCW Nele Mattner / So Alabama
8. 10:00 am (6) Daniela Gonzalez / North Florida Phu Khine / UNCW Belinda May / So Alabama
7. 10:00 am (5) Teresa Conroy / North Florida Keri Kenkel / UNCW Julie Hovland / So Alabama
6. 10:00 am (4) Sydney Shrader / North Florida Thao My Nguyen / UNCW Siti Shaari / So Alabama
5. 10:00 am (3a) Brooke Sansom / Auburn Laila Hrindova / Mercer U. Caroline Hermes / East Carolina
4. 10:00 am (3b) Kaleigh Telfer / Auburn Tracy Rodriguez / Mercer U. Kathryn Carson / East Carolina
3. 10:00 am (2) Elena Hualde / Auburn Carol Pyon / Mercer U. Siranon Shoomee / East Carolina
2. 10:00 am (1a) Mychael O'Berry / Auburn Lauren Lighfritz / Mercer U. Grace Yatawara / East Carolina
1. 10:00 am (1b) Megan Schofill / Auburn Payton Schanen / Mercer U. Dorthea Forbrigd / East Carolina