Bishop Gorman - Boys   4A-SW

PlayerScoring AvgRoundsPure ScoreBounce BackPar 3Par 4Par 5Birdies
Mitchell Abbott73.57769.1424%3.244.224.6419
Xavier De La RosaNo Data
Xavier De La RosaNo Data
Adam Domaracki81.50469.5013%3.634.605.2510
Ryan GrayNo Data
Jake Johnson81.14770.2913%3.824.545.1511
Matt LambNo Data
Skyler Ngo77.20569.4017%3.454.504.6013
Aarjav Patel76.50768.766%3.384.354.8514
Ryan Rasmussen78.44969.898%3.414.425.1918
Michael Spriggs83.75471.753%3.694.785.311
Leo Torres80.57759.4311%3.414.565.4114
Joseph Williams75.42654.7218%3.264.195.1314