Twin Oaks Intercollegiate

March 22 to March 23, 2021 Hosted by Missouri State @ Springfield, MO

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
36. 8:15 am (18a) Alex Pries  IND  / Northern Iowa Dakota Terry  IND  / North Alabama Ben Daane  IND  / South Dakota
35. 8:15 am (18b) Mason Chandler  IND  / UT Martin Jackson Drake  IND  / Oral Roberts Ryan Neff  IND  / South Dakota
34. 8:15 am (17a) Eric Byun  IND  / Missouri State Jared Strathe  IND  / Oral Roberts Nick LaMotte  IND  / South Dakota
33. 8:15 am (17b) Austin Gillund  IND  / Missouri State Connor Neighbors  IND  / SIUE Sion Audrain / Kansas
32. 8:15 am (16a) Eric Schuessler  IND  / Missouri State Russell Matos  IND  / NIU Davis Cooper / Kansas
31. 8:15 am (16b) Juan Pablo Lavalle  IND  / Missouri State Jack Juskow  IND  / Valparaiso Zach Sokolosky / Kansas
30. 8:15 am (15a) Joe Burke / Western Illinois Justin LaFrance / Loyola-Chicago Jaron Phipps / Evangel
29. 8:15 am (15b) Wyatt Spier / Western Illinois Ryan Magee / Loyola-Chicago Kelby Day / Evangel
28. 8:15 am (14a) Parker Govern / Western Illinois Zach Walsh / Loyola-Chicago Logan Smith / Evangel
27. 8:15 am (14b) John Lishchynsky / Western Illinois Timmy Crawford / Loyola-Chicago Reagan Streck / Evangel
26. 8:15 am (13a) Cameron Karney / Western Illinois Devin Johnson / Loyola-Chicago Jake Brown / Evangel
25. 8:15 am (13b) Nick Armbrust / Bradley Drew Alexander / Valparaiso Jack Moody / Northern Iowa
24. 8:15 am (12a) Jalen Hodges / Bradley Mason Bonn / Valparaiso Ben Bermel / Northern Iowa
23. 8:15 am (12b) John Stillman / Bradley Caleb VanArragon / Valparaiso Griffin Parker / Northern Iowa
22. 8:15 am (11a) Alex Ciaramitaro / Bradley Brett Seward / Valparaiso Tommy Doyle / Northern Iowa
21. 8:15 am (11b) Josh Kirkham / Bradley Garrett Willis / Valparaiso Carter Stochl / Northern Iowa
20. 8:15 am (10a) Ian Johnston / South Dakota Mathew Halvorson / Omaha Jake Kluver / Creighton
19. 8:15 am (10b) Justin Kolb / South Dakota Noah Hartman / Omaha Charlie Zielinski / Creighton
18. 8:15 am (9a) Ben Hicks / South Dakota Jacob Zerby / Omaha Cade McCallum / Creighton
17. 8:15 am (9b) Tate Arends / South Dakota Josh Bartels / Omaha Jackson Thompson / Creighton
16. 8:15 am (8a) Matt Tolan / South Dakota Josh Peters / Omaha Nate Vontz / Creighton
15. 8:15 am (8b) Philipp Pakosch / Oral Roberts Michael Mattas / NIU Thomas Regan / North Alabama
14. 8:15 am (7a) Mike Biata / Oral Roberts Luc Warnock / NIU Frankie Wade / North Alabama
13. 8:15 am (7b) Rocco Repetto Taylor / Oral Roberts Reece Nilsen / NIU Tom Roed Karlsen / North Alabama
12. 8:15 am (6a) Jack Howes / Oral Roberts Jordan Less / NIU Clayton Larsen / North Alabama
11. 8:15 am (6b) Dustin Hasley / Oral Roberts Tommy Dunsire / NIU Jackson Wedgeworth / North Alabama
10. 8:15 am (5a) Jack Glenn / Wichita State Peyton Dix / UT Martin Davis Irving / Central Arkansas
9. 8:15 am (5b) Dawson Lewis / Wichita State Jacob Uehlein / UT Martin Blaine Calhoon / Central Arkansas
8. 8:15 am (4a) Brock Polhill / Wichita State Jack Story / UT Martin Josh Turnock / Central Arkansas
7. 8:15 am (4b) Marcus Wochner / Wichita State Tate Chumley / UT Martin Miles Smith / Central Arkansas
6. 8:15 am (3a) Zac Owens / Wichita State Nick Wolf / UT Martin Nate Jolly / Central Arkansas
5. 8:15 am (3b) Lukas McCalla / Missouri State Shayne Patel / Drake Zak Butt / SIUE
4. 8:15 am (2a) Carter Lee / Missouri State Nick Pittman / Drake Parker McEachern / SIUE
3. 8:15 am (2b) Chris Obert / Missouri State Lucas Scherf / Drake TJ Baker / SIUE
2. 8:15 am (1a) Max Kreikemeier / Missouri State Kyle MacDonald / Drake Anthony Ruthey / SIUE
1. 8:15 am (1b) Crimson Callahan / Missouri State Tim Lim / Drake Brooks Jungbluth / SIUE