Greenwood Eagle Invitational 21

Sept. 14 to Sept. 14, 2021 Hosted by River Bluff High @ Greenwood, SC

Tee Times for Round 1

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 10:00 am (1) Piper Cheney / Greenville Abby Tollison / Dorman Bella Greene / Boiling Springs
2. 10:08 am (1) Carly Fanning / Greenville Brantley Metcalf / Dorman Autumn Lockhart / Boiling Springs
3. 10:16 am (1) Conner Russell / Greenville Carley Clem / Dorman Sophia Leso / Boiling Springs
4. 10:24 am (1) Ellie Theodore / Greenville Coleman Huckabee / Dorman Sarah Wentz / Boiling Springs
5. 10:32 am (1) Reagan Hungerford / Greenville Maddie Carraway / Dorman Madison Dixon / Boiling Springs
6. 10:40 am (1) Caroline Whitt / Emerald Rylan Thornton / Gaffney Abigail Watson / Chesnee
7. 10:48 am (1) Edie-Raine Hardee / Gilbert Sarah Bostic / Gaffney Olivia Shields / Chesnee
8. 10:56 am (1) Meredith Price / Gilbert Mallory Garcia / Gaffney Addy Parker / Chesnee
9. 11:04 am (1) Alexis Hodge / Gilbert Morrison Franks / Gaffney Olivia Roberts / Chesnee
10. 11:12 am (1) Kennedy Gooding / Gilbert Marigrace Ellis / Gaffney Sydney Roberts / Chesnee
11. 11:20 am (1) Randi Allen / Emerald Evie Craigo / Greenwood Kendall Thackston / Mauldin
12. 11:28 am (1) Lillie Howell / Lexington Maddie Jones / Greenwood Hailey DeMars / Mauldin
13. 11:36 am (1) Kathryn White / Lexington Ella Brown / Greenwood Paris Aviles / Mauldin
14. 11:44 am (1) Adysen Langdale / Lexington Kathryn Taylor / Greenwood Remy Reynolds / Mauldin
15. 11:52 am (1) Karys Clampitt / Lexington Clair Lewis / Greenwood Olivia Pellerin / Mauldin
16. 10:00 am (10) Peyton Crooke / Byrnes Serra Erienkeuser / TL Hanna Merritt Wham / River Bluff
17. 10:08 am (10) Shyann McConnell / Byrnes Colleen Long / TL Hanna Alexandria Mack / River Bluff
18. 10:16 am (10) Olivia Jones / Byrnes Anaston Bell / TL Hanna Maria Giugliano / River Bluff
19. 10:24 am (10) Lilian Alexander / Byrnes Marissa Scaletta / TL Hanna Caitlyn Gaines / River Bluff
20. 10:32 am (10) Lauren Cutshall / Byrnes Ivey Schulze / TL Hanna Mina Gencoguz / River Bluff
21. 10:40 am (10) Reagan Haggard / Chapin Perrin Little / Spartanburg Addison Goethe / AC Flora
22. 10:48 am (10) Sadie Licata / Chapin Isabella Rubio / Spartanburg Louise Vipperman / AC Flora
23. 10:56 am (10) Mia Andrade / Chapin Katelyn Shackelford / Spartanburg Meadows Dargan / AC Flora
24. 11:04 am (10) Lilly Reed Black / Chapin A C Harrill / Spartanburg Sarah Campbell Brown / AC Flora
25. 11:12 am (10) Emily Baker / Chapin Laney Brothers / Spartanburg Merritt Barbrey / AC Flora
26. 11:20 am (10) Kendall Kulhan / Hillcrest Virginia Smith / Laurens Brooklyn Lesley / Daniel
27. 11:28 am (10) Madison Chisom / Hillcrest Gracin Gilstrap / Laurens Sophia Hepler / Daniel
28. 11:36 am (10) Sydney Kulhan / Hillcrest Lane McCracken / Laurens Samantha Dean / Daniel
29. 11:44 am (10) Abigail Bamonti / Hillcrest Mary Frances Kennedy / Laurens Emmie Stewart / Daniel
30. 11:52 am (10) Aubree Clements / Hillcrest Bryson Cruickshanks / Laurens Peyton O'Brien / Daniel