2021 Jekyll Island Intercollegiate

Oct. 18 to Oct. 19, 2021 Hosted by Lincoln Memorial University @ Jekyll Island, GA

Tee Times for Round 2

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
32. 9:00 am (18a) Ella Morton  IND  / LMU Bridget Forgatch  IND  / Belmont Abbey Annika Lagos  IND  / LMU
31. 9:00 am (18b) Hannah Bailey  IND  / Belmont Abbey Chrissy Popovich  IND  / Belmont Abbey Sarah Matkowski  IND  / Emmanuel College
30. 9:00 am (17) Rachel Page / SoWesleyan Emma Lewis / Georgia Military College Abby Akin  IND  / True-McCon
29. 9:00 am (16a) Sarah Page / SoWesleyan Alexa Anderson / Georgia Military College Grace Lansdell  IND  / True-McCon
28. 9:00 am (16b) Raquel Fowler / SoWesleyan Emily Carter / Georgia Military College Danae Brunson / USC Sumter
27. 9:00 am (15a) Emileigh Swords / SoWesleyan Chloe Howell / Georgia Military College Tori Freeman / USC Sumter
26. 9:00 am (15b) Adrienne O'Brien / SoWesleyan Macy Williams / Georgia Military College Kaitlyn Stonehill / USC Sumter
25. 9:00 am (14) Paulina Herrera / Emmanuel College Ashton Thomas / Newberry College Haylie George / Coker
24. 9:00 am (13a) Caitlynn Reuter / Emmanuel College Amiyah Starnes / Newberry College Katie Smith / Coker
23. 9:00 am (13b) Valeria Lopez / Emmanuel College Ida Hansen / Newberry College Lora Ledbetter / Coker
22. 9:00 am (12a) Aleah Hylton / Emmanuel College Victoria Siemssen / Newberry College Lindsay Cole / Coker
21. 9:00 am (12b) Allie Cobb / Emmanuel College Sofia Liden / Newberry College Jordan White / Coker
20. 9:00 am (11a) Tyler Price / Catawba Lauren Denhard / Belmont Abbey Katie Spurling / Converse
19. 9:00 am (11b) Karli Jump / Catawba Kaylee Ong / Belmont Abbey Hailey Ellis / Converse
18. 9:00 am (10a) Alice Sylven / Catawba Paeton Phillippi / Belmont Abbey Amelia Myers / Converse
17. 9:00 am (10b) Hailey Barajas / Catawba Albany Bock / Belmont Abbey Sydney Grimes / Converse
16. 9:00 am (9a) Emily Wellspeak / Catawba Oxana Braun / Belmont Abbey Phai Inpan / Converse
15. 9:00 am (9b) Ashley Holland  IND  / Carson Newman Mia Settle / Erskine Sofie Lorentzen / Tusculum University
14. 9:00 am (8a) Audrey Grace Holder / True-McCon Sofia Altes / Erskine Braelyn Pippin / Tusculum University
13. 9:00 am (8b) Madison Panter / True-McCon Anna Parramore / Erskine Nilubol Panno / Tusculum University
12. 9:00 am (7a) Jala Stamey / True-McCon Amanda Guzman / Erskine Olivia Cunningham / Tusculum University
11. 9:00 am (7b) Minji Kang / True-McCon Victoria Carrera / Erskine Hannah Brown / Tusculum University
10. 9:00 am (6) Kelsee Neely / LMU Grace Narrell / Shorter Elena Denny / North Greenville
9. 9:00 am (5a) Carley Downhour / LMU Paola Rosario / Shorter Parker Stalvey / North Greenville
8. 9:00 am (5b) Caitlyn Lindell / LMU Abbie Cheney / Shorter Jordan Kirkley / North Greenville
7. 9:00 am (4a) Caitlin Thomas / LMU Averi Schrews / Shorter Katie Bonham / North Greenville
6. 9:00 am (4b) Lauren Martin / LMU Preslee Yoder / Shorter Telie McCoy / North Greenville
5. 9:00 am (3) Madeleine Krueger / Columbus State Carline Nemes / Carson Newman Mika Ramos / Central Oklahoma
4. 9:00 am (2a) Selina Budde / Columbus State Ellie Haughton / Carson Newman Taylor Towers / Central Oklahoma
3. 9:00 am (2b) Victoria Libaak / Columbus State Ana Herrera / Carson Newman Susana Olivares / Central Oklahoma
2. 9:00 am (1a) Beryl Giletti / Columbus State Hannah Holland / Carson Newman Madison O'Dell / Central Oklahoma
1. 9:00 am (1b) Ana Thorne / Columbus State Maeve Cummins / Carson Newman Emma Shelley / Central Oklahoma