Lubbock Cooper High - Boys   5A

PlayerScoring AvgRoundsPure ScoreBounce BackPar 3Par 4Par 5Birdies
Alex BatemanNo Data
Treighton BradburyNo Data
zach burchNo Data
Hudson Carper75.782369.4820%3.374.215.0846
Aston Castillo80.841970.636%3.554.515.4123
Daniel Castro85.25469.5014%4.114.426.128
Tyler Culp78.552069.5013%3.484.435.1049
Mitchell Hudgens78.652070.1512%3.544.445.0534
Mason Roberts76.791468.7918%3.334.325.0942
Bladen Samaniego79.052269.958%3.474.445.2440
Ben Skero88.701070.604%3.915.135.539
Tyler WebbNo Data